1895-2012 Tobacco, Caramel, Gum and Bread Cards

(Including E90-2 American Caramel, Goudey, T206, T212 Obak, E136-E137 Zeenuts, and other Pacific Coast League material)


CARDS FOR SALE

Note as of August 2017: I am always looking to buy or trade for more Zeenuts, especially Seattle Zeenut cards. I will trade strongly for any Seattle Zee-nut cards not listed below. Email me at callmefugazi@yahoo.com or info@slackjobcards.com if you want to talk about Zee-nuts or other old baseball cards. Thanks for looking! Andrew


1911 E90-2
American Caramel
Honus
Wagner


1933
Goudey
Babe
Ruth
1933
Goudey
Lou
Gehrig


1909 T206
Christy
Mathewson


1931 W517
Babe
Ruth


1956 Topps
Mickey
Mantle


1964 Topps
Mickey
Mantle
1962 Topps
Mickey
Mantle
1953 Topps
Satchel
Paige
1969 Topps
Reggie
Jackson
1975 Topps
George
Brett


1976 Topps
Walter
Payton
1981 Topps
Joe
Montana
1986 Topps
Jerry
Rice


1987 Fleer
Michael
Jordan
1986 Fleer
Spud
Webb
1989 UD
Ken
Griffey Jr


2012 Chrome
Russell
Wilson
(pink)
2012 Chrome
Russell
Wilson
(purple)
2012 Chrome
Russell
Wilson
(orange)
2012 Chrome
Russell
Wilson
(black)
2012 Chrome
Russell
Wilson
(chrome)
2012 Chrome
Russell
Wilson
(refractor)
2012 Chrome
Russell
Wilson
(prism)
2012 Chrome
Russell
Wilson
(xfractor)
2012 Chrome
Russell
Wilson
(camo)


1977 Topps
Steve
Largent
1978 Topps
Steve
Largent
1979 Topps
Steve
Largent
1977 Topps
Steve
Largent


1985 GPK
Adam
Bomb CL
1985 GPK
Adam
Bomb



1912
Seattle
Real Photo Post Card (RPPC)



1920s
Fatty Arbuckle
Real Photo Post Card (RPPC)


Zeenuts


1919
Fatty
Arbuckle
1922
Buzz
Arlett
1921
Jigger
Statz
1919
Buzz
Arlett
1930
Jigger
Statz
1926
Jigger
Statz
1937-38
Jigger
Statz
1933-36
Jigger
Statz
1927
Buzz
Arlett
1924
Buzz
Arlett
1911
Harkness
1911
McCredie
1911
stamped bk
1911
Brashear
1911
Patterson



Seattle Obaks


1910 Obak
Lynch
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Hendrix
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Johnston
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Zackert
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Custer
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Raymond
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Thompson
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Hall
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Miller
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Seaton
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Dretschko
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Bennett
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Frisk
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Akin
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Shea
(Seattle)
1910 Obak
Pennington
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Weed
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Crukshank
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Butler
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Skeels
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Spencer
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Bues
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Kading
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Leard
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Zackert
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Shea
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Seaton
(Seattle)
1911 Obak
Raymond
(Seattle)



Seattle Zeenuts (240 Cards)


1919
Bigbee
(Seattle)
1919
Bowman
(Seattle)
1919
Clymer
(Seattle)
1919
Compton
(Seattle)
1919
Cunningham
(Seattle)
1919
Eastley
(Seattle)
1919
Fabrique
(Seattle)
1919
Falkenberg
(Seattle)
1919
Land
(Seattle)
1919
Mails
(Seattle)
1919
Mains
(Seattle)
1919
Niehoff
(Seattle)
1919
Ritchie
(Seattle)
1919
Schultz
(Seattle)
1919
Walsh
(Seattle)
1919
Wilhoit
(Seattle)
1920
Adams
(Seattle)
1920
Baldwin
(Seattle)
1920
Bohne
(Seattle)
1920
Brenton
(Seattle)
1920
Gardner
(Seattle)
1920
Hartford
(Seattle)
1920
Kenworthy
(Seattle)
1920
Kopp
(Seattle)
1920
Murphy
(Seattle)
1920
Nixon
(Seattle)
1920
Rheinhart
(Seattle)
1920
Shorr
(Seattle)
1920
Siebold
(Seattle)
1920
Wares
(Seattle)
1920
Zamlock
(Seattle)
1921
Adams
(Seattle)
1921
Bates
(Seattle)
1921
Cunningham
(Seattle)
1921
Daley
(Seattle)
1921
Demaree
(Seattle)
1921
Francis
(Seattle)
1921
Gardner
(Seattle)
1921
Geary
(Seattle)
1921
Jacobs
(Seattle)
1921
Lane
(Seattle)
1921
Middleton
(Seattle)
1921
Murphy
(Seattle)
1921
Oldring
(Seattle)
1921
Schorr
(Seattle)
1921
Spencer
(Seattle)
1921
Stumph
(Seattle)
1922
J. Adams
(Seattle)
1922
S. Adams
(Seattle)
1922
Barney
(Seattle)
1922
Bell
(Seattle)
1922
Brovold
(Seattle)
1922
Burger
(Seattle)
1922
Connolly
(Seattle)
1922
Cueto
(Seattle)
1922
Dailey
(Seattle)
1922
Eldred
(Seattle)
1922
Finneran
(Seattle)
1922
Gardner
(Seattle)
1922
Vean Gregg
(Seattle)
1922
Henke
(Seattle)
1922
Jacobs
(Seattle)
1922
Kelly
(Seattle)
1922
Lane
(Seattle)
1922
McCredie
(Seattle)
1922
Mack
(Seattle)
1922
May
(Seattle)
1922
Murphy
(Seattle)
1922
Richardson
(Seattle)
1922
Ritchie
(Seattle)
1922
Schorr
(Seattle)
1922
Schulte
(Seattle)
1922
Spencer
(Seattle)
1922
Stumpf
(Seattle)
1922
Tobin
(Seattle)
1922
Westersil
(Seattle)
1923
Anderson
(Seattle)
1923
Barney
(Seattle)
1923
Blake
(Seattle)
1923
Crane
(Seattle)
1923
Crowder
(Seattle)
1923
Eldred
(Seattle)
1923
Jacobs
(Seattle)
1923
Johnston
(Seattle)
1923
Kelly
(Seattle)
1923
Lane
(Seattle)
1923
Levere
(Seattle)
1923
Orr
(Seattle)
1923
Pigg
(Seattle)
1923
Plummer
(Seattle)
1923
Ramage
(Seattle)
1923
Ritchie
(Seattle)
1923
Rohwer
(Seattle)
1923
Tesar
(Seattle)
1923
Tobin
(Seattle)
1923
Welsh
(Seattle)
1923
Walsh
(Seattle)
1923
Williams
(Seattle)
1923
Wolverton
(Seattle)
1923
Yaryan
(Seattle)
1924
E. Baldwin
(Seattle)
1924
T. Baldwin
(Seattle)
1924
Brady
(Seattle)
1924
Eldred
(Seattle)
1924
Killifer
(Seattle)
1924
Osborne
(Seattle)
1924
Welsh
(Seattle)
1924
Williams
(Seattle)
1925
Bagby
(Seattle)
1925
Baldwin
(Seattle)
1925
Brady
(Seattle)
1925
Brandt
(Seattle)
1925
Brazil
(Seattle)
1925
Crane
(Seattle)
1925
Cutshaw
(Seattle)
1925
Daly
(Seattle)
1925
Dumovich
(Seattle)
1925
Eldred
(Seattle)
1925
Elliott
(Seattle)
1925
Emmer
(Seattle)
1925
Fussell
(Seattle)
1925
Herman
(Seattle)
1925
Pailey
(Seattle)
1925
Plummer
(Seattle)
1925
Sutherland
(Seattle)
1925
Tobin
(Seattle)
1925
Yeargin
(Seattle)
1926
Baldwin
(Seattle)
1926
Brady
(Seattle)
1926
Boyd
(Seattle)
1926
Cutshaw
(Seattle)
1926
Eldred
(Seattle)
1926
Elliott
(Seattle)
1926
Ellsworth
(Seattle)
1926
Hasty
(Seattle)
1926
Hufft
(Seattle)
1926
Jenkins
(Seattle)
1926
Killifer
(Seattle)
1926
Lane
(Seattle)
1926
Sherlock
(Seattle)
1926
Plummer
(Seattle)
1926
Ramsey
(Seattle)
1927
Ballenger
(Seattle)
1927
Bigbee
(Seattle)
1927
Borreani
(Seattle)
1927
Brady
(Seattle)
1927
Brett
(Seattle)
1927
Callaghan
(Seattle)
1927
Eldred
(Seattle)
1927
Hudgens
(Seattle)
1927
Hufft
(Seattle)
1927
Killifer
(Seattle)
1927
Kimmick
(Seattle)
1927
Martin
(Seattle)
1927
Miljus
(Seattle)
1927
Peters
(Seattle)
1927
Ramsey
(Seattle)
1927
Sherlock
(Seattle)
1928
Borreani
(Seattle)
1928
Eldred
(Seattle)
1928
Ellsworth
(Seattle)
1928
Graham
(Seattle)
1928
Graham
(Seattle)
1928
House
(Seattle)
1928
Hudgens
(Seattle)
1928
Hufft
(Seattle)
1928
Knight
(Seattle)
1928
Martin
(Seattle)
1928
Middleton
(Seattle)
1928
Muller
(Seattle)
1928
Nance
(Seattle)
1928
Parker
(Seattle)
1928
Ruble
(Seattle)
1928
Sherlock
(Seattle)
1928
Sunseri
(Seattle)
1928
Teachout
(Seattle)
1928
Wolfer
(Seattle)
1928
Wilson
(Seattle)
1929
Almada
(Seattle)
1929
Anderson
(Seattle)
1929
Barbee
(Seattle)
1929
Borreani
(Seattle)
1929
Collard
(Seattle)
1929
Cox
(Seattle)
1929
Eckhardt
(Seattle)
1929
Ellsworth
(Seattle)
1929
Fisch
(Seattle)
1929
Graham
(Seattle)
1929
Heatherly
(Seattle)
1929
Hood
(Seattle)
1929
House
(Seattle)
1929
Johnson
(Seattle)
1929
Kallio
(Seattle)
1929
Olney
(Seattle)
1929
McDaniel
(Seattle)
1929
Muller
(Seattle)
1929
Pipgras
(Seattle)
1929
Steineke
(Seattle)
1929
Taylor
(Seattle)
1930
Allington
(Seattle)
1930
Almada
(Seattle)
1930
Barbee
(Seattle)
1930
Brucker
(Seattle)
1930
Collins
(Seattle)
1930
Cox
(Seattle)
1930
Ellsworth
(Seattle)
1930
Falk
(Seattle)
1930
Fisch
(Seattle)
1930
Holland
(Seattle)
1930
House
(Seattle)
1930
Hubbell
(Seattle)
1930
Johnson
(Seattle)
1930
Kallio
(Seattle)
1930
Knothe
(Seattle)
1930
Kunz
(Seattle)
1930
Lamanski
(Seattle)
1930
Lawrence
(Seattle)
1930
Muller
(Seattle)
1930
Olney
(Seattle)
1930
Pipgras
(Seattle)
1930
Taylor
(Seattle)
1930
Wilson
(Seattle)
1931
Ellsworth
(Seattle)
1931
Holland
(Seattle)
1931
Knothe
(Seattle)
1931
Lamanski
(Seattle)
1932
Almada
(Seattle)
1932
Cox
(Seattle)
1932
Ellsworth
(Seattle)
1932
Gaston
(Seattle)
1932
Holland
(Seattle)
1932
Johnson
(Seattle)
1932
Kallio
(Seattle)
1932
Muller
(Seattle)
1932
Walters
(Seattle)
1933
Bonnelly
(Seattle)
1933
Bottarini
(Seattle)
1933
Burns
(Seattle)
1933
Freitas
(Seattle)
1933
Nelson
(Seattle)
1933-36
Biongovanni
(Seattle)
1933-36
Coscarart
(Seattle)
1933-36
Haid
(Seattle)
1933-36
Holland
(Seattle)
1933-36
E. Kelly
(Seattle)
1933-36
Muller
(Seattle)
1933-36
Page
(Seattle)
1933-36
Radonitz
(Seattle)
1937-38
Leishman
(Seattle)
1937-38
Ulrich
(Seattle)
1937-38
Gabrielson
(Seattle)
1937-38
Muller
(Seattle)




1923 V117 Jigger Statz 1922 Exhibit Jigger Statz 1923 V100 Jigger Statz 1922 E120 Jigger Statz 1927 E126 Jigger Statz 1923 W572 Jigger Statz

Row 1:
1911 E90-2 American Caramel Honus Wagner

Row 2:
1933 Goudey Babe Ruth SGC 50
1933 Goudey Lou Gehrig SGC 45

Row 3:
1909 T206 Christy Mathewson SGC 20

Row 4:
1931 W517 Babe Ruth SGC 10

Row 5-11:
1953 Topps
1956 Topps
1962 Topps
1964 Topps
1969 Topps
1975 Topps
1976 Topps
1977 Topps
1978 Topps
1979 Topps
1981 Topps
1985 Topps
1986 Topps
2012 Topps Chrome

Row 12:
1912 Seattle Real Photo Post Card (RPPC)

Row 13:
1920s Roscoe "Fatty" Arbuckle Real Photo Post Card (RPPC)

Row 14 onward: T212 Seattle Obaks and E137 Zeenuts and Zeenuts and Zeenuts!

1911 Zeenut
1912 Zeenut
1913 Zeenut
1914 Zeenut
1915 Zeenut
1916 Zeenut
1917 Zeenut
1918 Zeenut
1919 Zeenut
1920 Zeenut
1921 Zeenut
1922 Zeenut
1923 Zeenut
1924 Zeenut
1925 Zeenut
1926 Zeenut
1927 Zeenut
1928 Zeenut
1929 Zeenut
1930 Zeenut
1931 Zeenut
1932 Zeenut
1933-36 Zeenut
1933 Sepia Zeenut
1937-38 Zeenut

1910 Obak
1911 Obak

Back to Personal Collection Index
Back to Slackjob Sportscards LLC Main Page